Ed Cronin United States

Born
1905
Died
1957
Age
51-52 years
Credited for

editing

writing

art

Also known as

Edward Cronin

E. C. (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 10 of 121

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019