Richard Hughes United States

Born
5 November 1909 in United States
Died
15 January 1974
Age
64 years
Credited for

writing

editing

Also known as

Adam Barr (pen name)

Richard E. Hughes (pen name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019