Dorothy Woolfolk United States

Born
1 October 1913 in United States
Died
27 November 2000 in United States
Age
87 years
Credited for

editing

writing

Also known as

Dorothy Roubicek (changed name)

Read more

GCD

Who's Who of American Comic Books

Showing items 1 to 10 of 131

Status

Created

  • 19 Sep 2019

Last updated

  • 19 Sep 2019